Jahr Ort Sieger Verein   Finalist Verein
2019 Godesberg Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO

Robin Stentenbach Suranga Kariyawasam

BGO

ASF

2018 Alter Zoll Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -

Robin Stentenbach Suranga Kariyawasam

BGO

ASF

2017 Alter Zoll Robin Stentenbach / Suranga Kariyawasam BGO  ASF  - 

Volker Nagel /

Stefan Schulz

ASF
2016 Alter Zoll

Jörg Alshut /

Thomas Gietmann

ASF  -  Thierry Fournier / Lasse Stentenbach ASF
2015 Godesberg Stephan Bayer / Robin Stentenbach ASF  -  Bernd Ickenroth / Thomas Gietmann ASF
2014 Godesberg Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -  Bernd Ickenroth / Thomas Gietmann ASF
2013 Alter Zoll Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -  Diego Rodriguez / Alain Boucher BGO
2012 Baumschulwäldchen Diego Rodriguez / Alain Boucher BGO  - 

Uwe Sistig /

Werner Porten

ASF
2011 Alter Zoll Bernd Heunemann / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO
2010 Bonner Bogen Guntram John / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  Suranga Kariyawasam / Werner Thielisch ASF
2009 Oberkassel Suranga Kariyawasam / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  René Hounsou / Reimund Priesnitz ASF
2008 Oberkassel Thierry Fournier / Guntram John ASF  - 

Uli Engbrocks /

Dirk Ehl

ASF
2007 Alter Zoll Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -  Werner Porten / Stephan Bayer ASF
2006 Alter Zoll Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -  Markus Fischer / Stephan Bayer ASF
2005 Auerberg Markus Fischer / Bernd Heunemann ASF  -  Walter Pietrusziak / Oliver Heunemann ASF
2004 Godesberg

Frank Erlach /

Bernd Ickenroth

ASF  -  Danny Griesberg / Solmaz Karamy BGO
2003 Röttgen Danny Griesberg / Florian Korsch BGO  -  Markus Fischer / Bernd Heunemann ASF
2002 Geislar Helmut Schallmo / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  Danny Griesberg / Rainer Miebach BGO
2001 Geislar Hubert Stentenbach / Rolf Koenigs ASF  - 

Georg Bauer /

Yvan Gloux

ASF
2000 Alter Zoll Bernd Ickenroth / Frank Erlach ASF  -  Oliver Heunemann / Thierry Fournier ASF
1999 Oberkassel Bernd Zander / Mathias Fiedler ENN  -  Bernd Heunemann / Mario Rösner ASF
1998 Museumsmeile Hubert Stentenbach / Rolf Koenigs ASF  -  Reimund Priesnitz / Walter Pietrusziak ASF
1997 Museumsmeile Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder BGO  -  Gereon Diepgen / Hans-Heinrich Dittrich ASF
1996 Godesberg Bernd Ickenroth / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder BGO
1995 Godesberg Claudia Bayer / Stephan Bayer ASF  -  Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder BGO
1994 Godesberg Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder BGO  - 

Stephan Bayer /

Uli Engbrocks

ASF
1993 Alter Zoll Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder BGO  -  Burkhard von Hofe / Klaus Thull POP